UMAG Timetables&Transfers

 
UMAG - DEPARTURES TO VENICE
DAY PERIOD PORT DEP. STOP PORT ARRIVAL PORT DEP. STOP PORT ARRIVAL
THURSDAY

06.07.-31.08.

UMAG 8:00 - VENICE 11:00 VENICE 17:15 - UMAG 20:0

 

 
UMAG PORT TRANSFERS
Pick up Point

Ship Dep. at 08:30

Umag- Kanegra

6:45

Umag (Savudrija)-
Hotel Kempinski

6:55

Umag- Basanija

7:00

Umag- Zambratia

7:00

Umag - Hotel Istra

7:10

Umag - Polinezija

7:15

Umag - Stella Maris

7:20

Umag - Sipar

7:25

Novigrad- hotel Maestral

6:50

Novigrad- bus stanica

6:50

Novigrad- kamp Mareda

6:55
Umag- Dajla 7:05

Umag- Karigador

7:10

Umag- Camp Park Umag

7:15

Umag- Camp Finida

7:20

Umag- Krizine

7:20
UMAG PORT 7:45

Transfer is available only for day trip passengers. For passengers with one way or return tickets transfer is not available.  

Product (Pieces: ) Is added in the basket.